Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 19U Athena A Blue
STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue -- (0Y167-01TG9U-5467)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
S3
: Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - ATH A Blue
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
47
23
11
1
0
S10
: UFA South Georgia 00G Premier - ATH A Blue
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
42
13
10
6
0
S4
: Savannah United 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
0
40
29
9
2
0
S6
: NTH TH 00 White TH - ATH A Blue
5
5
5
2
0
5
0
2
2
5
0
31
10
12
0
0
S11
: Lady Chiefs Premier 00 - ATH A Blue
5
0
0
5
5
5
5
0
2
0
0
27
9
11
1
0
S5
: GSA North 01/00G Premier - ATH A Blue
5
2
5
0
5
0
2
2
0
0
0
21
-5
16
3
0
S7
: STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
0
15
-10
25
3
0
S2
: DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH A Blue
0
2
0
0
2
2
5
2
0
0
0
13
-13
38
3
0
S1
: AFC Lightning 00 Red - ATH A Blue
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
0
0
12
-17
35
1
0
S9
: UFA 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
2
0
11
-13
24
0
0
S8
: Toombs County SA G19U - ATH A Blue
0
0
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
-26
44
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
627079
Sutton Middle School
03:00 PM
1
S6 vs S7
NTH TH 00 White TH - ATH A Blue
3
vs.
STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue
1
Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
627129
Bethesda Park
03:00 PM
Park
S7 vs S5
STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue
0
vs.
GSA North 01/00G Premier - ATH A Blue
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
627089
Bethesda Park
03:00 PM
Park
S7 vs S8
STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue
7
vs.
Toombs County SA G19U - ATH A Blue
1
Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
627123
Chatham Co Soccer Complex
11:00 AM
3
S4 vs S7
Savannah United 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue
4
vs.
STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue
0
Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
627098
Bethesda Park
01:00 PM
Park
S7 vs S10
STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue
0
vs.
UFA South Georgia 00G Premier - ATH A Blue
3
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
627103
Pleasantdale Park
11:30 AM
2
S11 vs S7
Lady Chiefs Premier 00 - ATH A Blue
3
vs.
STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue
1
Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
627117
Bethesda Park
05:00 PM
Bute
S7 vs S3
STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue
1
vs.
Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - ATH A Blue
4
Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
627094
Fowler Park
05:00 PM
5
S9 vs S7
UFA 00/01G Premier - ATH A Blue
2
vs.
STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue
0
Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
627105
Bethesda Park
01:00 PM
Park
S7 vs S1
STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue
3
vs.
AFC Lightning 00 Red - ATH A Blue
1
Bracket - Wednesday, December 12, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
627111
Wade Walker Park
07:00 PM
9
S2 vs S7
DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH A Blue
3
vs.
STEAMERS FC 00G Elite A - ATH A Blue
4